Student Results

2015

100% pass rate
82% Distinction, 18% Merit, 0% Pass, 0% Fail

March 2015

Oliver Scott grade 2 Distinction (88)
James Scott grade 5 Distinction (89)
Zac Norton grade 4 Distinction (89)
Clayton Lamberth grade 3 Merit (78)
David Simon grade 2 Distinction (87)
Charlie Fenner grade 3 Merit (77)
Matthew Fordham grade 2 Distinction (87)
Rachel Fordham grade 2 Distinction (88)
Ella Budden grade 1 Distinction (89)
Andy Robinson grade 3 Distinction (90)
Zeke Skinner grade 8 Distinction (93)

2014

100% pass rate
63% Distinction, 23% Merit, 13% Pass, 0% Fail

November 2014

Will Grinyer grade 4 Merit (83)
Ryan Fletcher grade 1 Distinction (89)
Toby Cuss grade 7 Distinction (87)
Antony Insuli grade 3 Distinction (94)
George Baker grade 3 Pass (74)
Matthew Fordham grade 1 Distinction (92)
Rachel Fordham grade 1 Distinction (97)
Steven Clarke grade 4 Distinction (93)

July 2014

David Simon grade 1 Distinction (91)
Andy Robinson grade 2 Distinction (87)
John Simmons grade 2 Merit (83)
Zac Norton grade 3 Merit (85)
Oliver Scott grade 1 Merit (81)
James Scott grade 4 Distinction (87)
Harry Fitzsimmons grade 6 Pass (73)
Ross Franklin grade 4 Pass (73)
Jordan Cook grade 2 Distinction (95)
John Allen grade 1 Distinction (89)
Mark Payne grade 4 Distinction (92)

March 2014

Steven Clarke grade 3 Distinction (92)
Bradley Rowell grade 5 Merit (84)
Nathan Wallington grade 8 Distinction (91)
Tim Knight grade 4 Pass (63)
Anna Knight grade 4 Merit (76)
Matthew Buckland grade 7 Distinction (93)
Naiche Kempson grade 2 Distinction (95)
Clayton Lamberth grade 2 Distinction (90)
Louis Brown grade 6 Distinction (94)
Anthony Bailey grade 7 Merit (84)
David Moorcroft grade 8 Distinction (89)

2013

100% pass rate
58% Distinction, 29% Merit, 13% Pass, 0% Fail

November 2013

Matthew Cleary grade 8 Distinction (90)
Toby Cuss grade 5 Distinction (87)
James Scott grade 3 Merit (85)
George Baker grade 2 Pass (65)
Cameron Mckenzie grade 3 Pass (71)
Andy Robinson grade 1 Distinction (95)
Alex Wright grade 5 Distinction (91)
Oliver Nicholls grade 4 Distinction (88)

July 2013

Matt Buckland grade 6 Distinction (89)
James Scott grade 2 Distinction (94)
Will Grinyer grade 3 Distinction (87)
Zach Norton grade 2 Distinction (91)
Harry Fitzsimmons grade 5 Distinction (87)
Clayton Lamberth grade 1 Merit (84)
Bradley Rowell grade 4 Merit (85)
Johnny Oldham grade 8 Distinction (91)
David Moorcroft grade 7 Merit (84)

March 2013

Zach Norton grade 1 Merit (81)
Naiche Kempson grade 1 Distinction (89)
Louis Brown grade 5 Merit (80)
Ross Franklin grade 2 Distinction (87)
Charlie Fenner grade 2 Pass (68)
James Scott grade 1 Merit (84)
Michael Moore grade 6 Distinction (93)

2012

100% pass rate
35% Distinction, 43% Merit, 22% Pass, 0% Fail

November 2012

Harry Fitzsimmons grade 4 Distinction (91)
Tim Knight grade 2 Pass (72)
Anna Knight grade 2 Merit (77)
George Baker grade 1 Pass (70)
Alexander Adam grade 4 Merit (82)
Toby Cuss grade 4 Distinction (87)
Bradley Rowell grade 3 Distinction (91)
Alexis Brown grade 2 Distinction (98)

July 2012

Oliver Trevorrow grade 2 Merit (77)
Cameron Mckenzie grade 2 Merit (77)
James Bailey grade 8 Merit (81)
Anthony Bailey grade 5 Distinction (89)
Harry Fitzsimmons grade 3 Distinction (96)
William Woodfine grade 8 Merit (84)

March 2012

Will Grinyer grade 1 Pass (64)
Alexander Adam grade 3 Pass (71)
Matthew Buckland grade 5 Distinction (90)
Bradley Rowell grade 2 Merit (85)
Ross Franklin grade 1 Distinction (88)
Charlie Fenner grade 1 Merit (83)
Nadia Rhodes grade 2 Pass (69)
Toby Cuss grade 3 Merit (82)
Tim Knight grade 1 Merit (82)

2011

100% pass rate
63% Distinction, 37% Merit, 0% Pass, 0% Fail

November 2011

Alexander Grey grade 8 Distinction (89)
Bradley Rowell grade 1 Distinction (91)

June 2011

Ben Lusted grade 5 Merit (80)
Oliver Trevorrow grade 1 Distinction (87)
Toby Cuss grade 2 Distinction (89)
Tom Sofikitis grade 3 Merit (77)
Louis Brown grade 4 Merit (82)
Christopher Burr grade 4 Merit (82)

March 2011

Nathan Wallington grade 4 Distinction (99)
Rob Crampton grade 1 Distinction (93)
Anna Freya Knight grade 1 Distinction (93)
Nadia Rhodes grade 1 Distinction (94)
Anthony Bailey grade 4 Merit (80)
Matthew Buckland grade 4 Distinction (87)
Alexander Adam grade 2 Merit (82)
Harry Fitzsimmons grade 2 Distinction (95)

2010

100% pass rate
69% Distinction, 25% Merit, 6% Pass, 0% Fail

November 2010

William Woodfine grade 5 Merit (84)
Benjamin Lusted grade 4 Distinction (88)
Terry Wallington grade 2 Distinction (91)
Christopher Burr grade 2 Distinction (92)
Matthew Buckland grade 3 Distinction (92)
James Bailey grade 7 Pass (68)

June 2010

Nathan Wallington grade 2 Distinction (90)
Benjamin Lusted grade 2 Distinction (90)
Harry Fitzsimmons grade 1 Distinction (92)
Mathew Buckland grade 2 Distinction (93)
Christopher Burr grade 1 Distinction (87)
Alexander Adam grade 1 Merit (79)

March 2010

Alexander Grey grade 7 Distinction (91)
Matthew Buckland grade 1 Distinction (93)
Max Doohan grade 8 Merit (83)
Kristian Lockey grade 5 Merit (85)